Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LZS Rudniki |
1:5 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
Śląsk Łubniany |
3:0 | LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
||||
AP Namysłów |
9:1 | UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
||||
GMKS Ozimek |
6:1 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
AP Striker Chróścina |
4:0 | Naprzód Jemielnica |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LZS Rudniki |
0:10 | Śląsk Łubniany |
||||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
7:2 | UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
1:3 | AP Namysłów |
||||
Naprzód Jemielnica |
1:5 | GMKS Ozimek |
||||
LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
1:2 | AP Striker Chróścina |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Śląsk Łubniany |
11:1 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
GMKS Ozimek |
8:1 | LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
||||
AP Namysłów |
5:0 | Naprzód Jemielnica |
||||
UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
1:1 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
AP Striker Chróścina |
9:1 | LZS Rudniki |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Śląsk Łubniany |
1:1 | AP Striker Chróścina |
||||
LZS Rudniki |
1:7 | GMKS Ozimek |
||||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
5:2 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
Naprzód Jemielnica |
3:0 | UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
||||
LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
0:9 | AP Namysłów |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GMKS Ozimek |
0:4 | Śląsk Łubniany |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
3:2 | Naprzód Jemielnica |
||||
AP Namysłów |
13:0 | LZS Rudniki |
||||
UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
2:2 | LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
||||
AP Striker Chróścina |
4:2 | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
1:3 | Naprzód Jemielnica |
||||
Śląsk Łubniany |
2:1 | AP Namysłów |
||||
LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
2:5 | SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
||||
AP Striker Chróścina |
- : - | GMKS Ozimek |
||||
LZS Rudniki |
- : - | UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GMKS Ozimek |
- : - | LKS Jedność Rozmierka |
||||
SSKS Stal Zawadzkie |
- : - | LZS Rudniki |
||||
AP Namysłów |
- : - | AP Striker Chróścina |
||||
Naprzód Jemielnica |
- : - | LZS Gazownik Wawelno |
||||
UKS GOSDiM TURAWA |
- : - | Śląsk Łubniany |